Market Data

National Research Corp (NRC) Stock Price

October 14, 2026
$20.37
+$0.19 (+0.97%)
Intraday · as of October 14, 2026
Day range
$19.97$20.38
$20.37$19.97
Prev close09:30:0011:15:00
Open$20.10
Previous Close$20.17
High$20.38
Low$19.97
Volume3.1K

Last 40 Minutes

  • Volume: 3.1K
  • High: $20.38
  • Low: $19.97

Latest Prices

11:15:00: $20.37, volume 104 11:05:00: $20.37, volume 1.2K 10:30:00: $20.28, volume 296 10:25:00: $20.17, volume 446 10:15:00: $20.16, volume 100

Other markets listing NRC

NRC is not unique across markets. These listings share the symbol: