Market Data
National Research Corp (NRC) Stock Price
October 14, 2026
$20.37
+$0.19 (+0.97%)
Intraday · as of October 14, 2026
Day range
$19.97$20.38
$20.37$19.97
Open$20.10
Previous Close$20.17
High$20.38
Low$19.97
Volume3.1K
Last 40 Minutes
- Volume: 3.1K
- High: $20.38
- Low: $19.97
Latest Prices
11:15:00: $20.37, volume 104 11:05:00: $20.37, volume 1.2K 10:30:00: $20.28, volume 296 10:25:00: $20.17, volume 446 10:15:00: $20.16, volume 100
Other markets listing NRC
NRC is not unique across markets. These listings share the symbol:
- FRK:NRC — Neuronetics Inc (Frankfurt) https://exa.ai/library/markets/stock/NRC?exchange=FRK
- TRV:NRC — NMC Resource Corporation (Toronto Venture) https://exa.ai/library/markets/stock/NRC?exchange=TRV
Powered by the Exa API